Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&J (UK) INTERNATIONAL CO., LTD.

Company number 05371994

Registered office address
Msh2688 Rm B 1-F La Bldg 66 Corporation Road, Grangetown, Cardiff, CF11 7AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2023
due by 8 March 2023

Last statement dated 22 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
A&J (UK) INTERNATIONAL COR., LTD. 22 Feb 2005 - 27 Mar 2006