SOUTHERN CROSS (SX HOLDCO) LIMITED

Company number 05369456

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 100 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HOUSEFOOD LIMITED 18 Feb 2005 - 06 Apr 2005