Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HILLS CREATIVE LIMITED

Company number 05369420

Registered office address
The Maidstone Studios, Vinters Park, Maidstone, Kent, ME14 5NZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 February 2023
due by 4 March 2023

Last statement dated 18 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOMARKETING (EU) LIMITED 21 Mar 2005 - 12 Apr 2006
DAYBROOK ASSOCIATES LIMITED 18 Feb 2005 - 21 Mar 2005