KELLEN INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05366077

Registered office address
C/O Hackwood Secretaries, One Silk Street, London, England, EC2Y 8HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PAPERMILE LIMITED 16 Feb 2005 - 01 Apr 2005