KELLEN ACQUISITIONS LIMITED

Company number 05366060

Registered office address
C/O Kpmg, 8 Princes Parade, Liverpool, L3 1QH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TABLEGRAIN LIMITED 16 Feb 2005 - 01 Apr 2005