FIREFLY TRAINING EMEA LIMITED

Company number 05365993

Registered office address
Chilcompton Green Lane, Aspley Guise, Milton Keynes, England, MK17 8EN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2022
due by 30 March 2022

Last statement dated 16 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRE 965 LIMITED 16 Feb 2005 - 22 Mar 2005