OAK DRY LINING LIMITED

Company number 05365273

Registered office address
Blake House 3 Frayswater Place, Cowley, Uxbridge, Middlesex, United Kingdom, UB8 2AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2022
due by 18 March 2022

Last statement dated 4 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
VLADAR LIMITED 15 Feb 2005 - 02 Jul 2014