Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONGMARTIN INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05364459

Registered office address
Regal House, 14 James Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2E 8BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2024
due by 30 September 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 January 2025
due by 29 January 2025

Last statement dated 15 January 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SHAFTESBURY WELLINGTON 2 LIMITED 14 Mar 2005 - 06 Oct 2005
3417TH SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 15 Feb 2005 - 14 Mar 2005