ULTERIORS LIMITED

Company number 05364136

Registered office address
Flat C, 24 Bartholomew Road, London, England, NW5 2AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74100 - Specialised design activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ULTERIOR DESIGN LIMITED 14 Feb 2005 - 18 Aug 2008