ZAAN (BIRMINGHAM)1 LIMITED

Company number 05362720

Registered office address
First Floor 5 Doolittle Yard, Froghall Road, Ampthill, Bedfordshire, MK45 2NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 January 2021
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DPGL BIRMINGHAM LIMITED 14 Feb 2005 - 07 May 2008