Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SUNSHINE ACQUISITION LIMITED

Company number 05359852

Registered office address
3rd Floor The Porter Building, 1 Brunel Way, Slough, Berkshire, England, SL1 1FQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2023
due by 24 February 2023

Last statement dated 10 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HELIUM ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 09 Mar 2005 - 11 Mar 2005
GLASSDECK LIMITED 10 Feb 2005 - 09 Mar 2005