GREATER LONDON OBSERVER LIMITED

Company number 05359070

Registered office address
St. Matthew's House, 6 Sherwood Rise, Nottingham, NG7 6JF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 March 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 2212 - Publishing of newspapers
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON CAPITAL FOCUS LIMITED 09 Feb 2005 - 30 Mar 2005