Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BECKINGHAM PLACE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05357767

Registered office address
12 Park Lane, Tilehurst, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG31 5DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 30 November 2023

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 March 2023
due by 8 April 2023

Last statement dated 25 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LANESBOROUGH GATE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 01 Mar 2005 - 30 Mar 2005
VENTEAR LIMITED 08 Feb 2005 - 01 Mar 2005