EENERGY GROUP PLC

Company number 05357433

Registered office address
Salisbury House, London Wall, London, England, EC2M 5PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2021
due by 22 March 2021

Last statement dated 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 07290 - Mining of other non-ferrous metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
ALEXANDER MINING PLC 08 Feb 2005 - 08 Jan 2020