PADDLE8 AUCTIONATA LIMITED

Company number 05356001

Registered office address
Resolve Partners Limited 22 York Buildings, John Adam Street, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VALUEMYSTUFF LIMITED 05 Mar 2012 - 12 Aug 2016
VALUEMYSTUFFNOW LIMITED 01 Jul 2009 - 05 Mar 2012
SPQART LIMITED 08 Feb 2005 - 01 Jul 2009