POTOMAC CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 05353087

Registered office address
C/O Sagars Accountants Limited, 5-7 St. Pauls Street, Leeds, England, LS1 2JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2022
due by 7 February 2022

Last statement dated 24 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPEN PROPERTY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 04 Feb 2005 - 10 Apr 2006