RETIREMENT BRIDGE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05348582

Registered office address
Cross House, Westgate Road, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE1 4XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2021
due by 14 October 2021

Last statement dated 30 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GRAINGER EQUITY RELEASE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 08 Mar 2005 - 20 May 2016
CROSSCO (851) LIMITED 01 Feb 2005 - 08 Mar 2005