ROSEMEAD GARDENS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05348320

Registered office address
26 Marlborough Place, Brighton, England, BN1 1UB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 31 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
STEVTON (NO. 319) LIMITED 31 Jan 2005 - 13 Jun 2005