VIANET GROUP PLC

Company number 05345684

Registered office address
1 Surtees Way, Surtees Business Park, Stockton On Tees, TS18 3HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2021
due by 12 November 2021

Last statement dated 29 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRULINES GROUP PLC 23 Jul 2008 - 02 Apr 2012
BRULINES(HOLDINGS)PLC 18 May 2006 - 23 Jul 2008
BRULINES (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 09 May 2005 - 18 May 2006
GWECO 253 LIMITED 28 Jan 2005 - 09 May 2005