Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AZETS (WEST COUNTRY) LIMITED

Company number 05345239

Registered office address
2nd Floor Regis House, 45 King William Street, London, England, EC4R 9AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 June 2022
due by 28 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2023
due by 10 February 2023

Last statement dated 27 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BALDWINS (WEST COUNTRY) LIMITED 26 Feb 2019 - 08 Sep 2020
DAVISONS LIMITED 27 Jan 2005 - 26 Feb 2019