Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATLANTIC CUSTOMER SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 05343393

Registered office address
The Control Tower, Office 6a, Brooklands Business Park, Weybridge, Surrey, England, KT13 0YP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2023
due by 9 February 2023

Last statement dated 26 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BSW CUSTOMER SOLUTIONS LTD 26 Jan 2005 - 24 Jan 2006