KCS GLOBAL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05342441

Registered office address
North Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE13 9AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 January 2022
due by 8 February 2022

Last statement dated 25 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2551 LIMITED 25 Jan 2005 - 30 Mar 2005