NOS LIMITED

Company number 05342077

Registered office address
Coopers Yard, Curran Road, Cardiff, CF10 5NB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2550 LIMITED 25 Jan 2005 - 31 Jan 2005