WMGS U.K. LTD

Company number 05341924

Registered office address
George House Coventry Road, Magna Park, Lutterworth, Leicestershire, LE17 4XH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
EVER 2549 LIMITED 25 Jan 2005 - 07 Feb 2005