Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAC ELECTRICAL SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05337997

Registered office address
133 Westward Rise, Barry, Vale Of Glamorgan, CF62 6NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2023
due by 3 February 2023

Last statement dated 20 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
05337997 LIMITED 24 Sep 2012 - 25 Sep 2012