CELESIO UK HEALTHCARE (B) LIMITED

Company number 05334208

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, Great Britain, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COMMUNITY PHARMACIES LIMITED 19 May 2005 - 24 Feb 2012
L&P 122 LIMITED 17 Jan 2005 - 19 May 2005