Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PANTHERA GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05332880

Registered office address
Endeavour House, 78 Stafford Road, Wallington, Surrey, England, SM6 9AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2024
due by 28 January 2024

Last statement dated 14 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SCAFFOLD SECURITY SYSTEMS LIMITED 14 Jan 2005 - 10 Mar 2009