Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RELLUMIT FILTRATION LIMITED

Company number 05332813

Registered office address
200 Upper Woodcote Road, Caversham, Reading, England, RG4 7JW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 January 2022
due by 28 January 2022

Last statement dated 14 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RELLUMIT PROCESS EQUIPMENT LIMITED 24 Mar 2014 - 08 Jun 2018
RELLUMIT FILTERS LIMITED 06 Dec 2010 - 24 Mar 2014
RELLUMIT PETROCHEM SUPPLIES LIMITED 14 Jan 2005 - 06 Dec 2010