Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DRAGONMOBILITY LTD

Company number 05330801

Registered office address
97 Brewery Road, Pampisford, Cambridge, England, CB22 3EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 31 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 January 2023
due by 26 January 2023

Last statement dated 12 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOSEPOL TECHNOLOGY LTD 12 Jan 2005 - 28 Jan 2005