NORTHWOOD (SOUTHEND) LIMITED

Company number 05330138

Registered office address
Abacus House, 14-18 Forest Road, Loughton, Essex, IG10 1DX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2021
due by 30 April 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2022
due by 21 March 2022

Last statement dated 7 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
EASYLETS LIMITED 12 Jan 2005 - 24 Oct 2006