REALISATION 1235 LIMITED

Company number 05328999

Registered office address
10 Bridge Street, Northampton, NN1 1NW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2005

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BARRY HOWARD HOMES (EASTERN) LIMITED 11 Jan 2005 - 20 Oct 2015