BL SHOREDITCH DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 05326670

Registered office address
York House, 45 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2022
due by 21 January 2022

Last statement dated 7 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
BL EXEMPT INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 07 Jan 2005 - 08 Jan 2019