SOVEREIGN SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05324414

Registered office address
Sovereign House, 22 Shelley Road, Worthing, West Sussex, BN11 1TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2021
due by 31 October 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 January 2022
due by 16 January 2022

Last statement dated 2 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 77330 - Renting and leasing of office machinery and equipment (including computers)
Previous company names
Name Period
PAUL BLUNDEN ELECTRICAL LIMITED 05 Jan 2005 - 22 Sep 2005