Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEACH IN QUALIFIED LIMITED

Company number 05323410

Registered office address
Second Floor Sir Wilfrid Newton House Thorncliffe Park, Chapeltown, Sheffield, South Yorks, S35 2PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2023
due by 27 January 2023

Last statement dated 13 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names
Name Period
EARLYCARE LIMITED 14 Jan 2005 - 27 Mar 2017
PIMCO 2236 LIMITED 04 Jan 2005 - 14 Jan 2005