DESTINY BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05322478

Registered office address
City Wharf, New Bailey Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, United Kingdom, M60 1DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 August 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMSARD 2796 LIMITED 30 Dec 2004 - 13 Feb 2006