EQUINITI X2 LIMITED

Company number 05321837

Registered office address
Thames House, Portsmouth Road, Esher, Surrey, United Kingdom, KT10 9AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
XAFINITY HOLDINGS LIMITED 11 Jul 2005 - 06 Mar 2013
STOPBRIDGE LIMITED 29 Dec 2004 - 11 Jul 2005