Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OG5 LIMITED

Company number 05320831

Registered office address
Lynton House, 7-12 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9BQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2022
due by 6 January 2023

Last statement dated 23 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
AREDES CASS-MOON & ASSOCIATES LTD 23 Dec 2004 - 19 Jan 2007