EVENT PROMOTION SALE LTD.

Company number 05319848

Registered office address
41 Chalton Street, London, NW1 1JD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
VATTERN LIMITED 22 Dec 2004 - 08 Nov 2006