Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WANTLEY MANOR CONSULTANCY LIMITED

Company number 05319801

Registered office address
37 Warren Street, London, W1T 6AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last statement dated 22 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WANTELY MANOR CONSULTANCY LIMITED 22 Dec 2004 - 11 Feb 2005