Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAVI GLOBAL SOLUTIONS EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 05319761

Registered office address
One Fleet Place, London, EC4M 7WS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 December 2022
due by 5 January 2023

Last statement dated 22 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IPLPERSECO LIMITED 22 Dec 2004 - 02 Sep 2009