Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DOWNLAND LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 05318419

Registered office address
Lime Court, Pathfields Business Park, South Molton, Devon, United Kingdom, EX36 3LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 December 2022
due by 4 January 2023

Last statement dated 21 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE VIEWS PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 21 Dec 2004 - 20 Dec 2006