FRANCISCO PARTNERS UK LIMITED

Company number 05317664

Registered office address
New Penderel House, 4th Floor, 283-288 High Holborn, London, England, WC1V 7HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2021
due by 3 January 2022

Last statement dated 20 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3126) LIMITED 20 Dec 2004 - 24 Jan 2005