VMIH SUB LIMITED

Company number 05316140

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 May 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NTLIH SUB LIMITED 01 Feb 2006 - 16 Feb 2007
DE FACTO 1183 LIMITED 17 Dec 2004 - 01 Feb 2006