SHANKS INVESTMENTS

Company number 05315714

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 February 2018
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
17 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LAWNRATE LIMITED 17 Dec 2004 - 03 Mar 2005