THE NOISE AND CONFUSION TOURING CO. LIMITED

Company number 05313777

Registered office address
C/o Ojk Ltd, 19 Portland Place, London, United Kingdom, W1B 1PX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9231 - Artistic & literary creation etc
Previous company names
Name Period
GRENFALL LIMITED 15 Dec 2004 - 02 Feb 2005