Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CASUAL DINING RESTAURANTS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 05313454

Registered office address
Ship Canal House 8th Floor, 98 King Street, Manchester, M2 4WU
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 May 2020
due by 29 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 26 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 December 2020
due by 26 January 2021

Last statement dated 15 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
TRAGUS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Jan 2005 - 11 Mar 2015
STAMPGROOVE LIMITED 15 Dec 2004 - 13 Jan 2005