TECH HVAC LIMITED

Company number 05312889

Registered office address
4 Mount Ephraim Road, Tunbridge Wells, Kent, TN1 1EE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 November 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5274 - Repair not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EWS ( HVAC) LIMITED 14 Dec 2004 - 17 Sep 2010