Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BENNETTS YARD (KB) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 05312561

Registered office address
Bennetts Yard 3 Bennetts Yard, Kingston Blount, Chinnor, England, OX39 4RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2022
due by 21 August 2022

Last statement dated 7 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
PARVALE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 14 Dec 2004 - 06 Jan 2005