INFOSCREEN NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 05311363

Registered office address
Staple Court, 11 Staple Inn Buildings, London, WC1V 7QH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 December 2021
due by 27 December 2021

Last statement dated 13 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INFOSCREEN NETWORKS PLC 13 Jun 2005 - 19 May 2014
INFOSCREEN NETWORKS LIMITED 29 Apr 2005 - 13 Jun 2005
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3125) LIMITED 13 Dec 2004 - 29 Apr 2005