FARNBOROUGH SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05311343

Registered office address
Global House, Victoria Street, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 3BT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 July 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 December 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
TRUSHELFCO (NO.3124) LIMITED 13 Dec 2004 - 25 Jan 2005